Fibre Optic Patchcords

MANUFACTURED IN BRITAIN

Custom Lengths

Cable Mode Standard

  • OM1

  • OM2

  • OM3

  • OM4

  • Singlemode

Fibre Cable Type

  • 3.0mm

  • MiniZip

  • Flat Duplex

  • Round Duplex

Standard Connectors

  • ST

  • SC

  • FCPC

  • LC

  • E2000

  • LC Uniboot

APC Connectors

  • LC

  • FC

  • SC

Request a Quote

Have a special requirement?

Ask us, we can probably make it.

CONTACT

  • White LinkedIn Icon

Unit 6, Enterprise House, Rippers Court, Sible Hedingham, Essex, CO9 3PY 

ACCREDITATION

© 2019 QAD Networks Ltd | Company Registered in England And Wales | Company Number: 7090851